Covid 19 India Tracker

Confirmed Cases

+75,985

Active Cases

-

Recovered Cases

+54,043

Deaths

+1,017

Covid Tests Done

+8,23,992

State Wise COVID-19 Cases

StatesConfirmedRecoveredDeathsActive
Total4663930362437577537961370
Maharashtra101568171502328724271566
Tamil Nadu491571435422823447915
Andhra Pradesh547686446716477996191
Karnataka440411334999706798326
Delhi209748178154468726907
Uttar Pradesh299045227442428267321
West Bengal196332169043382823461
Bihar15544513945879715189
Telangana15488012192595032005
Gujarat11097191570318116220
Assam13833910833043029576
Rajasthan9903681970120715859
Odisha14689411206266934163
Haryana883326852593218875
Madhya Pradesh8361962936169118992
Kerala1022557390041127878
Punjab7461653308221219096
Jammu and Kashmir507123468985415169
Jharkhand590404332853215180
Chhattisgarh586432712351831002
Uttarakhand29221194283889294
Goa23445180652765104
Tripura18300107341827362
Puducherry19026137833654878
Manipur75796002441533
Himachal Pradesh87845824702873
Nagaland4946379181134
Arunachal Pradesh58254126101689
Andaman and Nicobar Islands3494315751286
Ladakh3228238738803
Chandigarh72924600832606
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu268223902265
Meghalaya34471889241534
Sikkim2026148611529
Mizoram13797900589
State Unassigned0000
Lakshadweep0000
Total4663930362437577537961370